Leprechaun drawing by cyan-star-wave

Leprechaun

Artist
cyan-star-wave
Drawn
September 24, 2026
From
Drawn in a HankyDoodle game
Category
St. Patrick's Day

See how everyone else drew “Leprechaun” →

More “Leprechaun” drawings

Leprechaun drawing by jashezilla
Leprechaun drawing by rare-dark-spire
Leprechaun drawing by monthra
Leprechaun drawing by ismael
Leprechaun drawing by countnicula
Leprechaun drawing by cool-pure-maker

More by cyan-star-wave

Donut drawing by cyan-star-waveDonut
Tank drawing by cyan-star-waveTank
Boo drawing by cyan-star-waveBoo
Cowboy Boots drawing by cyan-star-waveCowboy Boots
Pyramid drawing by cyan-star-wavePyramid
Slingshot drawing by cyan-star-waveSlingshot

Watch it drawn stroke by stroke

In HankyDoodle every drawing replays exactly as it was made. Draw, guess, and share. Free on iPhone, iPad and Android.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play