Wheat drawing by sun-rose-drive

Wheat

Artist
sun-rose-drive
Drawn
September 21, 2026
From
Drawn in a HankyDoodle game
Category
Thanksgiving

See how everyone else drew “Wheat” →

More “Wheat” drawings

Wheat drawing by mike_eff
Wheat drawing by krissywissy
Wheat drawing by sonic-bold-major
Wheat drawing by Fih
Wheat drawing by calm-mild-weave

More by sun-rose-drive

Jellyfish drawing by sun-rose-driveJellyfish
Carrot drawing by sun-rose-driveCarrot
Inchworm drawing by sun-rose-driveInchworm
Shrek drawing by sun-rose-driveShrek
Mountain drawing by sun-rose-driveMountain
Elf drawing by sun-rose-driveElf

Watch it drawn stroke by stroke

In HankyDoodle every drawing replays exactly as it was made. Draw, guess, and share. Free on iPhone, iPad and Android.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play