Curtain drawing by cream-live-style

Curtain

Artist
cream-live-style
Drawn
September 16, 2026
From
Drawn in a HankyDoodle game
Category
Household Items

See how everyone else drew “Curtain” →

More “Curtain” drawings

Curtain drawing by cecedessinepas

More by cream-live-style

Camel drawing by cream-live-styleCamel
Harry Potter drawing by cream-live-styleHarry Potter
Tarantula drawing by cream-live-styleTarantula
Racket drawing by cream-live-styleRacket
Grapes drawing by cream-live-styleGrapes
Jellyfish drawing by cream-live-styleJellyfish

Watch it drawn stroke by stroke

In HankyDoodle every drawing replays exactly as it was made. Draw, guess, and share. Free on iPhone, iPad and Android.

Download on the App Store Get it on Google Play